70x140cm cotton bath towel

Initial price struck through [599 Kč ]Current price [399 Kč ]
-33%

Select your size

Size: 70x140cm. Natural fibre fabric. Pleasant texture. Discover the ultimate softness in your bath linen along with excellent absorbency. 600g/m2 grammage to insure a good absorption and quality. Wide range of colors for all kind of bathrooms. 600 GSM

Cookies enhance your shopping experience